Template:LoreFooter: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
GreytideSkye (talk | contribs) (HCeez nuts) |
GreytideSkye (talk | contribs) (reorg) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| '''[[Lore:Nanotrasen|Nanotrasen]]''', [[Lore:Nanotrasen#Central_Command|Central Command]], [[Lore:Nanotrasen#Emergency Response Corps|Emergency Response Corps]] | | '''[[Lore:Nanotrasen|Nanotrasen]]''', [[Lore:Nanotrasen#Central_Command|Central Command]], [[Lore:Nanotrasen#Emergency Response Corps|Emergency Response Corps]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #092336; color: white; text-align: center;" id=" | | style="background: #092336; color: white; text-align: center;" id="SolFed" |'''SolFed''' | ||
| '''[[Lore: | | '''[[Lore:SolFed|SolFed]]''', [[Lore:Sol|Sol in {{#expr:{{CURRENTYEAR}}+540}}]], [[Lore:SFAF|The SolFed Armed Forces]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #092336; color: white; text-align: center;" id="externals" |'''External Groups''' | |||
|[[Lore:Heliostatic_Coalition|'''Heliostatic Coalition''']] ({{TooltipInline|[[Lore:HCAF|HCAF]]|Heliostatic Coalition Armed Forces}}, {{TooltipInline|[[Lore:CZD|CZD]]|Commonwealth of Zvirdnyn Dominions}}, {{TooltipInline|[[Lore:KMIF|KMIF]]|Kemppainen-Morozov Industrial Fabrication}}, {{TooltipInline|[[HC_Inspectors|'''Inspectors''']]|The Expeditionary Force. They inspect more than stations.}} ([[HC Quick Reference|Quick Reference]], {{TooltipInline|[[HC_SOP|SOP]]|Standard Operating Procedure}}, {{TooltipInline|[[HC Lexicon|Lexicon]]|Lingo, chatter guide, manner of speaking.}})), <br>[[Lore:Interdyne|Interdyne Pharmaceutics]], [[Lore:Cargo|Cargo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #092336; color: white; text-align: center;" id="syndicate" |'''Hostiles''' | |||
| '''[[Lore:Syndicate|The Syndicate]]''' ([[Lore:Gorlex|Gorlex]], [[Lore:Tiger_Cooperative|Tiger Cooperative]], [[Lore:Syndicate#DS-2|DS-2]], [[Guide_to_your_Manifesto|Syndicate Manifestos]]), <br>[[Lore:Void_Imperium|The Void Imperium]], [[Lore:Spider_Clan|The Spider Clan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #092336; color: white; text-align: center;" id="nova" |'''Nova''' | | style="background: #092336; color: white; text-align: center;" id="nova" |'''Nova''' | ||
| Line 23: | Line 29: | ||
| style="background: #092336; color: white; text-align: center;" id="concepts" |'''Concepts''' | | style="background: #092336; color: white; text-align: center;" id="concepts" |'''Concepts''' | ||
| [[Lore:Bluespace|Bluespace]], [[Lore:Plasma|Plasma]], [[Lore:Bluespace#FTL|Faster Than Light Travel]], [[Lore:Resonance|Resonance ("Souls")]], [[Lore:Death|Death]] | | [[Lore:Bluespace|Bluespace]], [[Lore:Plasma|Plasma]], [[Lore:Bluespace#FTL|Faster Than Light Travel]], [[Lore:Resonance|Resonance ("Souls")]], [[Lore:Death|Death]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 09:44, 19 December 2025
Work in Progress: Footer subject to change at a moment's notice. Do not take a red link's presence, struck-through or otherwise, as confirmation (or denial) of their canonicity.